Casa Padrino

Casa Padrino luxury double bed purple / white / gold 180 x 200 cm - Solid wood bed with LED lighting and mattress - Bedroom furniture - Hotel furniture - Luxury furniture - Luxury interior


Item number 124587

This double bed by Casa Padrino gives every bedroom a luxurious feel!


EUR 3,349.90 *
Content 1 piece
Unit price €3,349.90 / piece
8 weeks delivery time

* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping

Luxury double bed with LED lighting by Casa Padrino

This piece by Casa Padrino is one of those pieces that give a room personality. Elaborately worked and designed with love for detail, it is far more than mere decoration.


Material: solid wood, metal, polyester foam, velvet fabric

Height of headboard: 130 cm

Mattress size: 180 x 200 cm

Color: purple / white / gold

Mattress with pocket spring core

Very elegantly processed

Easy-care & durable material

Included in delivery: 1x bed with headboard and mattress

Without bedside tables, bench and decorative items

From the luxury furniture collection from Casa Padrino!


You are purchasing a Casa Padrino brand product.
Casa Padrino is a Europe-wide renowned producer and distributor of baroque furniture and luxury decorative items and is a registered trademark with the German Patent and Trademark Office.

In the garden, on the driveway, beside the entrance or on the terrace: a piece of this size needs a place with a stage. There it becomes a landmark of the property, greeting guests as they arrive. It also unfolds its representative effect in front of shops, hotels and restaurants.

Whether completing an existing interior or starting a new style: with this piece you bring a chapter of European living culture into your home, crafted with high standards for material and workmanship.

Product safety information:
Manufacturer: Casa Padrino Hammer Str. 64 45239 Essen Germany
Contact: www.casa-padrino.de E-Mail: info@casa-padrino.de
Responsible Person:
Manufacturer: Florian Schmidt Hammer Str. 64 45239 Essen Germany
Contact: sales@demotexgroup.de +49201-36577485

Similar articles